Skip to content
St DavidsCountsSt Davids, in numbers.Local help →

St Davids · Wales

Your area

Pembrokeshire council area. Every figure carries its own date.

Choose a ward to see its people, homes, health and mapped crime. These are electoral neighbourhoods within the council area; some extend beyond the city itself.

Pembrokeshire

Amroth and Saundersfoot NorthBoncath and ClydauBurtonBro GwaunCamroseCarew and JeffreystonCilgerran and EglwyswrwCrymych and Mynachlog-dduEast WilliamstonFishguard: North EastFishguard: North WestGoodwickHaverfordwest: CastleHaverfordwest: GarthHaverfordwest: PortfieldHaverfordwest: PrendergastHaverfordwest: PrioryHundletonJohnstonKilgetty and BegellyLampeter VelfreyLampheyLetterstonLlangwmLlanrhianMaenclochogManorbier and PenallyMartletwyMerlin's BridgeMilford: CentralMilford: EastMilford: HakinMilford: HubberstonMilford: NorthMilford: WestNarberth: UrbanNarberth: RuralNewport and DinasNeyland: EastNeyland: WestPembroke Dock: BufferlandPembroke Dock: BushPembroke Dock: CentralPembroke Dock: MarketPembroke Dock: PennarPembroke: Monkton and St Mary SouthPembroke: St Mary NorthPembroke: St MichaelRudbaxton and SpittalSaundersfoot SouthSolvaSt David'sSt DogmaelsSt Florence and St Mary Out LibertySt Ishmael'sTenby: NorthTenby: SouthThe HavensWiston
59 mapped electoral wards · May 2026. The same wards are available in the named list below. These are council boundaries, not police neighbourhoods.
Pembrokeshire: 59 wards · boundaries May 2026
WardPeople in censusPrivately rented homesBad or very bad health
Amroth and Saundersfoot North2,00917%6.4%
Boncath and Clydau2,00615%5.2%
Burton1,8579%6.3%
Bro Gwaun1,95317%5.3%
Camrose1,84412%5.8%
Carew and Jeffreyston2,10117%4.4%
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw2,33316%5.1%
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu2,32413%5.8%
East Williamston1,85913%7.2%
Fishguard: North East1,83413%7%
Fishguard: North West1,59216%6.2%
Goodwick2,02025%7.1%
Haverfordwest: Castle2,30333%7.7%
Haverfordwest: Garth2,57224%6%
Haverfordwest: Portfield2,43017%7%
Haverfordwest: Prendergast2,13518%6.1%
Haverfordwest: Priory2,55522%4.7%
Hundleton1,72018%6.2%
Johnston2,21514%7%
Kilgetty and Begelly2,29912%7%
Lampeter Velfrey1,54813%5.3%
Lamphey1,72410%6.2%
Letterston2,37614%5.6%
Llangwm2,3119%5.8%
Llanrhian1,81510%5.5%
Maenclochog2,17616%4.8%
Manorbier and Penally2,07211%6.5%
Martletwy1,90518%6%
Merlin's Bridge2,22110%8.4%
Milford: Central2,00430%9.4%
Milford: East2,86915%8.6%
Milford: Hakin2,63516%8.5%
Milford: Hubberston2,62015%6.9%
Milford: North2,4788%8.2%
Milford: West2,19318%9.2%
Narberth: Urban2,76921%6.7%
Narberth: Rural1,30814%5.4%
Newport and Dinas1,81613%5.8%
Neyland: East2,17314%7.7%
Neyland: West1,99111%7%
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland1,67012%8.6%
Pembroke Dock: Bush2,17414%9.8%
Pembroke Dock: Central2,16732%10%
Pembroke Dock: Market1,80527%7.4%
Pembroke Dock: Pennar1,84413%7.5%
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South3,68418%9.1%
Pembroke: St Mary North2,45413%8.1%
Pembroke: St Michael1,82811%6.7%
Rudbaxton and Spittal1,73114%5.1%
Saundersfoot South1,57021%7.7%
Solva1,71213%5.5%
St David's1,75115%5.3%
St Dogmaels2,05816%4.7%
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty1,68314%6.9%
St Ishmael's2,27615%6.6%
Tenby: North1,99615%7%
Tenby: South2,09527%8.6%
The Havens1,94515%4.5%
Wiston1,96316%4.9%

Look beneath the council average

Homes rented privately

8% to 33.5%

Homes rented privately ranged from 8% in Milford: North to 33.5% in Haverfordwest: Castle — a gap of 25.5 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

A larger private-rented sector changes the mix of housing advice, enforcement and tenant support needed. It does not tell us whether individual homes are affordable or safe.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

Homes rented privately · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Milford: North8%881,095
Llangwm9%88983
Burton9.4%72764
Lamphey10%77772
Merlin's Bridge10.1%94930
Llanrhian10.2%84820
Manorbier and Penally11.3%105933
Pembroke: St Michael11.3%102906
Neyland: West11.3%101897
Kilgetty and Begelly11.8%1231,046
Camrose11.9%96804
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland12%92765
Pembroke: St Mary North12.5%1331,063
Newport and Dinas12.6%113897
East Williamston12.6%103817
Solva12.7%87685
Lampeter Velfrey13%84647
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu13.1%1341,025
Fishguard: North East13.3%118888
Pembroke Dock: Pennar13.4%101755
Rudbaxton and Spittal13.7%104759
Johnston13.7%126918
Letterston13.9%1421,025
Narberth: Rural13.9%79567
Pembroke Dock: Bush14%133949
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty14.1%97686
Neyland: East14.1%1441,018
Milford: Hubberston14.9%1591,070
The Havens14.9%129867
Milford: East15%1911,272
St Ishmael's15.1%143950
Boncath and Clydau15.2%131861
St David's15.2%129846
Tenby: North15.4%146948
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw15.6%1571,008
Maenclochog15.6%143915
St Dogmaels15.8%151957
Milford: Hakin15.8%1981,253
Wiston16.1%127789
Fishguard: North West16.3%122747
Bro Gwaun16.5%130786
Haverfordwest: Portfield16.6%1811,088
Carew and Jeffreyston17.2%149865
Amroth and Saundersfoot North17.3%161930
Haverfordwest: Prendergast17.6%172976
Hundleton18.1%140773
Milford: West18.1%1831,009
Martletwy18.2%148811
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South18.5%3181,719
Saundersfoot South20.7%161777
Narberth: Urban20.9%2811,343
Haverfordwest: Priory21.5%2491,156
Haverfordwest: Garth24.3%2711,113
Goodwick24.7%232938
Tenby: South26.6%2871,079
Pembroke Dock: Market27%225834
Milford: Central30.1%3161,051
Pembroke Dock: Central31.6%3551,124
Haverfordwest: Castle33.5%4111,227
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People reporting bad or very bad health

4.4% to 10%

People reporting bad or very bad health ranged from 4.4% in Carew and Jeffreyston to 10% in Pembroke Dock: Central — a gap of 5.6 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

Residents described their own health. Differences in age matter, so this is a prompt to investigate needs, not a score for local health services.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People reporting bad or very bad health · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Carew and Jeffreyston4.4%922,101
The Havens4.5%881,943
St Dogmaels4.7%972,056
Haverfordwest: Priory4.7%1212,555
Maenclochog4.8%1042,176
Wiston4.9%971,963
Rudbaxton and Spittal5.1%881,732
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw5.1%1192,333
Boncath and Clydau5.2%1052,007
St David's5.3%921,748
Bro Gwaun5.3%1031,953
Lampeter Velfrey5.3%821,548
Narberth: Rural5.4%711,307
Llanrhian5.5%1001,814
Solva5.5%951,712
Letterston5.6%1322,375
Llangwm5.8%1332,311
Camrose5.8%1071,844
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu5.8%1352,324
Newport and Dinas5.8%1061,818
Haverfordwest: Garth6%1552,572
Martletwy6%1151,905
Haverfordwest: Prendergast6.1%1302,137
Fishguard: North West6.2%981,589
Hundleton6.2%1071,721
Lamphey6.2%1071,721
Burton6.3%1171,855
Amroth and Saundersfoot North6.4%1282,008
Manorbier and Penally6.5%1342,072
St Ishmael's6.6%1512,276
Narberth: Urban6.7%1852,769
Pembroke: St Michael6.7%1231,828
Milford: Hubberston6.9%1802,620
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty6.9%1161,683
Tenby: North7%1391,996
Neyland: West7%1391,991
Fishguard: North East7%1281,833
Haverfordwest: Portfield7%1702,430
Kilgetty and Begelly7%1612,299
Johnston7%1562,213
Goodwick7.1%1442,020
East Williamston7.2%1341,859
Pembroke Dock: Market7.4%1331,803
Pembroke Dock: Pennar7.5%1381,844
Saundersfoot South7.7%1211,570
Haverfordwest: Castle7.7%1782,304
Neyland: East7.7%1682,173
Pembroke: St Mary North8.1%2002,454
Milford: North8.2%2032,478
Merlin's Bridge8.4%1862,220
Milford: Hakin8.5%2232,635
Milford: East8.6%2462,872
Tenby: South8.6%1802,095
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland8.6%1441,670
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South9.1%3373,684
Milford: West9.2%2012,194
Milford: Central9.4%1892,005
Pembroke Dock: Bush9.8%2142,173
Pembroke Dock: Central10%2162,167
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People aged 65 or over

11% to 41.8%

People aged 65 or over ranged from 11% in Haverfordwest: Garth to 41.8% in Pembroke: St Michael — a gap of 30.9 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

Age helps locate demand for accessible homes, transport and support. Being older does not itself mean someone needs care.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People aged 65 or over · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Haverfordwest: Garth11%2822,571
Milford: Hubberston16%4192,619
Pembroke Dock: Bush16.3%3542,168
Pembroke Dock: Pennar16.4%3021,844
Haverfordwest: Castle17.8%4112,304
Milford: East18%5152,869
Pembroke: St Mary North19.5%4782,450
Milford: West19.7%4322,191
Pembroke Dock: Market20.2%3641,804
Merlin's Bridge21%4652,219
Haverfordwest: Priory21.4%5472,554
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South22.2%8183,682
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland22.2%3711,669
Haverfordwest: Prendergast23%4922,138
Johnston23.2%5142,212
Milford: North24.2%6002,479
Milford: Hakin24.2%6382,636
Goodwick24.3%4922,022
Maenclochog24.4%5312,176
Narberth: Rural24.4%3191,306
Haverfordwest: Portfield24.5%5962,430
Neyland: West24.6%4901,992
Carew and Jeffreyston24.9%5232,104
Bro Gwaun25.3%4951,953
Llangwm25.6%5912,311
Rudbaxton and Spittal25.6%4441,731
Solva26.2%4491,712
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu26.6%6192,323
Neyland: East26.7%5802,173
Milford: Central26.7%5352,004
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw27.5%6422,334
Boncath and Clydau27.6%5542,006
Pembroke Dock: Central27.7%5992,166
Letterston27.7%6592,375
Wiston27.9%5481,963
Narberth: Urban28%7752,769
Fishguard: North West28.1%4471,589
Burton28.6%5321,859
Tenby: South28.6%6002,095
Lampeter Velfrey29.3%4541,548
Hundleton29.4%5071,723
The Havens29.5%5751,947
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty30.3%5111,684
Kilgetty and Begelly30.8%7082,299
Martletwy30.8%5871,905
East Williamston31%5761,859
St Ishmael's31.1%7072,275
Tenby: North31.7%6341,997
Llanrhian31.9%5791,815
Lamphey32.1%5531,723
Amroth and Saundersfoot North32.4%6512,009
Manorbier and Penally32.7%6772,071
St Dogmaels32.8%6742,058
Camrose32.9%6061,844
St David's34.1%5961,749
Fishguard: North East35%6411,833
Newport and Dinas38.8%7051,819
Saundersfoot South39.2%6151,569
Pembroke: St Michael41.8%7631,824
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People aged 16+ with no qualifications

12.7% to 27.4%

People aged 16+ with no qualifications ranged from 12.7% in The Havens to 27.4% in Pembroke Dock: Bush — a gap of 14.7 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

Formal qualifications are only one part of someone's skills. Training decisions also need current vacancies, employment and residents' experience.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People aged 16+ with no qualifications · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
The Havens12.7%2111,664
Rudbaxton and Spittal12.8%1851,440
Llangwm13%2491,911
Burton13.8%2171,575
St Dogmaels14.5%2541,753
Haverfordwest: Priory14.6%3062,097
Wiston14.9%2431,633
St David's15.2%2341,537
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw15.3%2991,952
Newport and Dinas15.7%2491,590
Carew and Jeffreyston15.9%2691,694
Lamphey16.1%2431,507
Narberth: Rural16.1%1771,096
Maenclochog16.4%2911,776
Camrose16.5%2641,599
Letterston16.7%3291,966
Martletwy16.8%2761,647
Hundleton16.9%2511,482
Amroth and Saundersfoot North17.1%3001,753
Pembroke Dock: Market17.2%2591,502
Fishguard: North East17.4%2691,548
Pembroke: St Michael17.7%2921,648
Solva17.9%2651,480
St Ishmael's17.9%3461,928
Lampeter Velfrey18%2391,329
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu18%3551,967
Narberth: Urban18.1%4202,317
Neyland: West18.3%3061,669
Llanrhian18.5%2971,606
Manorbier and Penally18.8%3371,797
Haverfordwest: Prendergast19.1%3341,750
Boncath and Clydau19.2%3211,675
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty19.5%2771,421
Tenby: North19.6%3341,708
Goodwick19.6%3291,679
Haverfordwest: Castle19.9%3821,919
Johnston20%3531,765
Kilgetty and Begelly20.1%3971,971
Saundersfoot South20.2%2851,408
Milford: North20.3%4021,983
Pembroke Dock: Pennar20.3%2911,433
Neyland: East20.4%3711,823
Bro Gwaun20.4%3241,585
Haverfordwest: Portfield20.5%4011,954
Pembroke: St Mary North20.5%3901,899
Milford: Hubberston20.6%4091,984
Milford: Hakin20.7%4512,182
East Williamston20.9%3321,587
Haverfordwest: Garth21%3971,891
Merlin's Bridge21.1%3751,778
Milford: East21.7%4872,248
Fishguard: North West21.8%2911,334
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland22%3001,361
Milford: Central22.1%3771,703
Tenby: South22.5%4061,807
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South23.6%6932,938
Pembroke Dock: Central24.3%4541,868
Milford: West24.5%4351,773
Pembroke Dock: Bush27.4%4551,660
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People aged 16+ with a degree or equivalent

20.2% to 41.7%

People aged 16+ with a degree or equivalent ranged from 20.2% in Pembroke Dock: Bush to 41.7% in Burton — a gap of 21.5 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

Qualifications show local skills, not whether people have secure jobs or use those skills at work.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People aged 16+ with a degree or equivalent · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Pembroke Dock: Bush20.2%3351,660
Milford: West21.8%3871,773
Milford: Hubberston22%4361,984
Haverfordwest: Garth23.1%4361,891
Pembroke Dock: Central23.2%4331,868
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland23.2%3161,361
Milford: East23.6%5312,248
Merlin's Bridge24%4271,778
Pembroke Dock: Pennar24.4%3501,433
Pembroke: St Mary North25.1%4771,899
Milford: Hakin25.5%5562,182
Neyland: East25.8%4711,823
Milford: Central26.1%4441,703
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South26.1%7662,938
Fishguard: North West26.2%3491,334
Milford: North26.2%5191,983
Haverfordwest: Portfield26.2%5121,954
Pembroke Dock: Market27%4051,502
Haverfordwest: Castle27%5191,919
Neyland: West27.3%4561,669
Johnston27.4%4841,765
Tenby: South27.6%4981,807
Kilgetty and Begelly29.2%5751,971
Bro Gwaun29.7%4711,585
Goodwick29.9%5021,679
Tenby: North31.4%5361,708
Haverfordwest: Prendergast31.5%5521,750
Letterston32%6291,966
Boncath and Clydau32%5361,675
East Williamston32%5081,587
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty32.5%4621,421
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu32.9%6471,967
Haverfordwest: Priory32.9%6902,097
St Ishmael's33.2%6401,928
Pembroke: St Michael33.5%5521,648
Manorbier and Penally33.8%6071,797
Saundersfoot South34.1%4801,408
Lampeter Velfrey34.8%4631,329
Narberth: Rural34.9%3821,096
Fishguard: North East34.9%5411,548
Narberth: Urban35%8122,317
Carew and Jeffreyston35.5%6011,694
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw35.7%6961,952
Hundleton35.8%5311,482
Maenclochog36.2%6431,776
Wiston36.4%5951,633
Amroth and Saundersfoot North36.5%6391,753
Solva36.7%5431,480
Camrose37.3%5971,599
Rudbaxton and Spittal37.5%5401,440
Martletwy37.8%6221,647
Llangwm38.4%7341,911
Llanrhian38.8%6231,606
Lamphey39.9%6021,507
St David's40.5%6231,537
St Dogmaels40.7%7141,753
The Havens41.1%6841,664
Newport and Dinas41.4%6581,590
Burton41.7%6571,575
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

Households facing two or more measured disadvantages

9% to 32.2%

Households facing two or more measured disadvantages ranged from 9% in The Havens to 32.2% in Pembroke Dock: Bush — a gap of 23.3 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

These households met at least two census conditions covering education, employment, health and housing. This is not an income or poverty measure.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

Households facing two or more measured disadvantages · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
The Havens9%78867
Rudbaxton and Spittal10.7%81755
Burton12.3%94765
Newport and Dinas12.6%113897
St Ishmael's12.9%123950
Camrose13.3%107802
St David's13.5%114847
Haverfordwest: Priory13.7%1591,157
Wiston13.8%109791
Martletwy13.8%112812
Llangwm14%138986
Pembroke: St Michael14%127906
Carew and Jeffreyston14%121863
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw14.2%1431,007
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty14.2%97683
Hundleton14.4%111772
Lampeter Velfrey14.8%96649
Maenclochog15%136909
Llanrhian15%123821
St Dogmaels15.4%147955
Letterston15.5%1591,026
Saundersfoot South15.5%121779
Lamphey16.7%129772
Amroth and Saundersfoot North16.8%156930
Haverfordwest: Prendergast16.8%164974
Solva17%116683
Narberth: Rural17.5%99566
Boncath and Clydau17.5%151861
Johnston17.6%161917
Manorbier and Penally17.7%165933
Kilgetty and Begelly17.8%1871,050
Fishguard: North East18%160888
Narberth: Urban18%2421,343
East Williamston18.1%148817
Tenby: North18.3%174950
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu18.9%1941,024
Bro Gwaun19.1%150786
Neyland: East19.9%2031,021
Fishguard: North West20.2%151749
Goodwick20.7%193934
Haverfordwest: Portfield21.3%2321,089
Neyland: West21.3%191896
Pembroke Dock: Market21.5%179833
Milford: Central21.8%2291,051
Milford: North22.6%2481,095
Tenby: South22.9%2471,080
Milford: Hakin23.9%2991,249
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland24.6%188763
Merlin's Bridge25.1%233930
Pembroke: St Mary North25.1%2671,063
Haverfordwest: Castle25.5%3121,223
Milford: Hubberston25.6%2731,067
Milford: East26.1%3321,271
Pembroke Dock: Pennar26.8%203758
Milford: West27.1%2731,007
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South27.3%4691,717
Pembroke Dock: Central28%3161,130
Haverfordwest: Garth28.7%3201,114
Pembroke Dock: Bush32.2%307952
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

Homes rented from a council or housing association

2.9% to 40.2%

Homes rented from a council or housing association ranged from 2.9% in Boncath and Clydau to 40.2% in Haverfordwest: Garth — a gap of 37.3 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 59 of 59 current wards with comparable figures.

The share of social housing describes the homes already here. It does not show the current waiting list or whether enough suitable homes are available.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

Homes rented from a council or housing association · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Boncath and Clydau2.9%25861
Martletwy3.2%26811
Pembroke: St Michael3.4%31906
Lampeter Velfrey3.7%24647
Carew and Jeffreyston5.2%45865
Rudbaxton and Spittal5.3%40759
Burton5.5%42764
Narberth: Rural5.6%32567
St Dogmaels5.7%55957
Amroth and Saundersfoot North5.8%54930
Camrose6%48804
Wiston6.2%49789
The Havens6.2%54867
Cilgerran and Eglwyswrw6.4%651,008
Haverfordwest: Priory6.6%761,156
Lamphey6.6%51772
East Williamston7.5%61817
Maenclochog8.6%79915
Goodwick8.6%81938
Llangwm9.1%89983
Saundersfoot South9.1%71777
Llanrhian9.1%75820
St Ishmael's9.4%89950
Hundleton9.6%74773
Pembroke Dock: Market10.6%88834
Kilgetty and Begelly10.6%1111,046
St Florence and St Mary Out Liberty10.8%74686
Haverfordwest: Prendergast11.3%110976
Crymych and Mynachlog-ddu11.6%1191,025
Newport and Dinas12.7%114897
Letterston13.5%1381,025
St David's13.7%116846
Manorbier and Penally14%131933
Bro Gwaun14.1%111786
Milford: Central14.3%1501,051
Tenby: North14.7%139948
Pembroke Dock: Central16.3%1831,124
Narberth: Urban16.5%2221,343
Fishguard: North West17.5%131747
Neyland: East18%1831,018
Fishguard: North East18%160888
Haverfordwest: Portfield19.2%2091,088
Solva19.4%133685
Johnston19.6%180918
Neyland: West20.7%186897
Pembroke Dock: Pennar22.4%169755
Tenby: South24.5%2641,079
Haverfordwest: Castle25.5%3131,227
Pembroke Dock: Bufferland25.6%196765
Milford: Hakin25.7%3221,253
Milford: Hubberston29.1%3111,070
Pembroke: Monkton and St Mary South30.2%5191,719
Milford: North30.8%3371,095
Milford: West32%3231,009
Merlin's Bridge33%307930
Milford: East34.1%4341,272
Pembroke: St Mary North34.3%3651,063
Pembroke Dock: Bush39%370949
Haverfordwest: Garth40.2%4471,113
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →